cisco switch 2960x gigabit lan 24 port switch ws-c2960x-24ts-ll

Informação Básica
Lugar de origem: E.U.A.
Marca: CISCO
Certificação: FCC
Número do modelo: WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
Quantidade de ordem mínima: 1PC
Preço: $500/unit
Detalhes da embalagem: pacote com a caixa original de CISCO
Tempo de entrega: 3 dias
Termos de pagamento: T / União, T Ocidental, MoneyGram
Habilidade da fonte: 50PCS/DAY
Nome do produto: interruptor ws-c2960x-24ts-ll do porto do lan 24 do gigabit do interruptor 2960x de Cisco Relação da gestão de rede: 10/100 de ethernet de Mbps (RJ-45)
Portos: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 1G SFP Poder disponível do ponto de entrada: Nenhum
Número de empilhamento máximo: Nenhum Largura de banda da pilha: Nenhum
Desempenho da transmissão: 68.5Mpps Largura de faixa do interruptor: 100Gbps
VLANs ativo máximo: 64 Tamanho da tabela do MAC address: 16K (defeito)
CPU: APM86392 600MHz dual núcleo RAM: MB 256
Realçar:

10 gigabit ethernet switch

,

gigabit network switch

cisco switch 2960x gigabit lan 24 port switch ws-c2960x-24ts-ll

 

cisco switch 2960x gigabit lan 24 port switch ws-c2960x-24ts-ll 0

 

description:Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-LL LAN Lite Layer 2 switch provides standalone mode

with no FlexStack plus supporting and no NetFlow lite features.

Product Code
WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
Enclosure Type
Rack-mountable - 1U
Feature Set
LAN Base
Uplink Interfaces
2 x 1G SFP
Ports
24x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit ports
Available PoE Power
None
Maximum stacking number
None
Forwarding bandwidth
50Gbps
Flash Memory
64MB
Package Weight
9.19Kg

 

Product Details

shows the front panel of the Cisco 2960X-24TS-LL switch.

cisco switch 2960x gigabit lan 24 port switch ws-c2960x-24ts-ll 1

Note:

① Ethernet management port ② Mode button ③ Switch LEDs ④ USB mini-Type B (console) port ⑤ USB Type A ports

⑥ SFP module ports ⑦ 24*10/100/1000 ports SFP module ports ⑧ CONSOLE LED ⑨ MGMT LED ⑩RJ-45 console port

 

shows the back panel of the Cisco 2960X-24TS-LL switch.

cisco switch 2960x gigabit lan 24 port switch ws-c2960x-24ts-ll 2

Note: ① Fan Exhaust ② RPS Connector ③ AC power connector

 

The Accessories
Table shows some accessories of the WS-C2960X-24TS-LL.

Models
Description
GLC-LH-SMD
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MMD
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45
Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F
CAB-CONSOLE-USB
Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B

 

Packaging&Shipping

-We normally package our products with the original CISCO box inside and a protected box outside.
-If the purchased items are in stock, we will deliver the goods within 2-3 days.

 

Contact us

Cassie Ma
skype:cassieswitch05
wechat/whatsapp:+8618017468761
email:cassie at cisco-supplier.com

Contacto
Andy

Número de telefone : +8615017604163

Whatsapp : +8615017604163